Womens T&F – Outdoor

Sprints

Event U11 Girls U13 Girls U15 Girls U17 Women U20 Women Seniors
75m 11.6
K. McMunn
Loughborough
10/9/2006 /
L. Bainbridge
York
23/6/2012
10.5
H. Dunderdale
Cudworth
25/6/2006
       
80m 11.9
H. Dunderdale
Boston
24/7/2005
11.7
K. McMunn
Scunthorpe
30/3/2008
10.8
A-M. Saunders
Scunthorpe
30/3/2008
  11.0
M-A. Phillips
Scunthorpe
28/3/2010
 
100m 14.33
H. Zablockyj
13.2
T. Griffin
1988
12.32
T. Sharratt /
J. Tunstall
12.0
G. Adam
Lincoln
06/08/2016
11.94
G. Adam
Loughborough
31/05/2017
12.5
J. Tunstall /
L. Fox
150m 22.2
H. Dunderdale
Wigan
14/8/2005
20.6
V. Lawrence
Scunthorpe
4/6/2006
19.8
A-M. Saunders
Scunthorpe
30/3/2008 /
H. Dunderdale
Scunthorpe
29/3/2009
20.9
L. Helas
Scunthorpe
27/3/2011
21.0
M-A. Phillips
Scunthorpe
28/3/2010
 
200m 30.34
H. Zablockyj
28.0
T. Sharratt
19xx /
H. Dunderdale
Wakefield
16/9/2007
25.0
T. Sharratt
1977
24.51
G. Adam
Bedford
30/08/2015
24.00
G. Adam
SportCity
11/06/2017
25.4
L. Chamberlin
Orlando, USA
14/5/2010
300m     41.6
M. Phillips
Loughborough
20/6/2007
41.5
H. Zablockyj
42.4
E. Ward
42.8
D. Timmis
400m   76.81
R. Fisher
6/10/1991
60.8
H. Dunderdale
Grimsby
26/9/2009
55.4
R. Elder
54.9
R. Elder
1986
57.4
S. Davenport

Middle & Long Distance

Event U11 Girls U13 Girls U15 Girls U17 Women U20 Women Seniors
600m 1:51.9
H. Dunderdale
Boston
21/8/2005
1:47.8
H. Dunderdale
Rotherham
25/8/2007
  1:42.7
R. Phillps
Scunthorpe
27/3/2011
   
800m 2:36.8
H. Dunderdale
Scunthorpe
29/8/2005
2:22.53
C. Derry
2:12.7
S. Davenport
Crystal Palace
1984
2:12.20
S. Davenport
2:05.16
S. Davenport
2:10.49
R. Harrison
Manchester
12/06/2016
1000m   3:18.3
H. Talbot
28/3/2005
3:08.0
R. Philps
Scunthorpe
28/3/2010
3:09.5
H. Talbot
Loughborough
5/4/2008
2:44.31
S. Davenport
Gateshead
16/07/1988
3:11.7
R. Harrison
13/3/2005
1200m 4:43.0
C. Thomas
Birmingham
29/5/2006
4:03.7
R. Philps
Doncaster
1/6/2008
       
1500m 5:27.4
H. Dunderdale
Northampton
3/8/2005
4:46.8
S. Robinson
4:34.0
S. Davenport
4:23.30
R. Nathan
28/8/2002
4:29.94
C. Thomas
05/06/2016
4:28.1
R. Harrison
Wakefield
18/06/2016
1 mile 5:54.3
H. Dunderdale
Nottingham
9/8/2005
5:34.9
B. Haywood
31/8/2003
5:12.9
E. Tonner
Doncaster
30/8/2010
5:03.7
B. Haywood
Nottingham
8/8/2006
5:03.7
B. Haywood
Nottingham
16/7/2009
5:08.3
N. Farrow
Nottingham
18/8/2011
3000m     10:12.0
B. Haywood
Sheffield
23/4/2005
9:24.38
R. Nathan
20/8/2002
9:32.57
R. Nathan
26/8/2003
9:14.6
A. Bell
5000m       16:58.38
B. Haywood
Manchester SC
9/6/2007
17:23.31
B. Haywood
Manchester SC
31/5/2008
16:18:84
S. Cowper
Watford
27/06/2015
10000m           33:30
A. Bell
1991

Hurdles & Steeplechase

Event U11 Girls U13 Girls U15 Girls U17 Women U20 Women Seniors
70m Hurdles 12.9
H. Dunderdale
Loughborough
11/9/2005
11.36
H. Dunderdale
Loughborough
9/9/2007
       
75m Hurdles   13.0
H. Dunderdale
Hull
1/9/2007
11.6
H. Dunderdale
Doncaster
31/8/2009 /
Nuneaton
12/9/2009
  16.8
L. Darley
1988
 
80m Hurdles     12.2
H. Dunderdale
Grimsby
24/5/2008
12.0
L. Chamberlin
25/7/2004
  16.12
J. Stafford
100m Hurdles       16.1
E. Whyler
Hull
25/7/2009
14.5
L. Chamberlin
Cudworth
3/6/2006
14.79
L. Chamberlin
Bedford
4/6/2011
300m Hurdles       44.50
H. Dunderdale
Cudworth
6/8/2011
  53.4
S. Waller
1997
400m Hurdles       63.9
A. Norris
25/7/1987
60.8
A. Norris
64.2
L. Thomas
Bedford
16/7/2011
1500m Steeplechase       5:14.24
C. Thomas
Bedford
1/9/2013
4:58.34
R. Ward
Birmingham
12/7/2014
 
2000m Steeplechase         6:50.63
C. Thomas
Bedford
02/05/2016
6:55.12
C. McCracken
Derby
14/8/2004
3000m Steeplechase         10:43.54
C. Thomas
Bedford
19/06/2016
10:43:42
C. McCracken
Manchester
10/7/2005

Jumps & Pole Vault

Event U11 Girls U13 Girls U15 Girls U17 Women U20 Women Seniors
High Jump 1.21m
H. Dunderdale
Stoke
13/10/2005
1.45m
A. King
Scunthorpe
30/8/2009 /
A. Mouzon
Scunthorpe
30/8/2009
1.52m
J. Pacey
1997
1.60m
L. Chamberlin
26/6/2004 /
S. Cherrie
Lincoln
4/6/2011
1.67m
J. Gaunt /
J. Pacey
1.76m
L. Chamberlin
Watford
25/7/2009
Long Jump 3.93m
H. Dunderdale
Wigan
14/8/2005
4.81m
C. Derry
5.18m
H. Dunderdale
Doncaster
31/8/2009
5.56m
R. Hicks
Lincoln
3/5/1986
5.58m
L. Chamberlin
Bedford
22-23/7/2006
6.00m
J. Pacey
2-3/7/2005
Triple Jump     9.60m
H. Dunderdale
Scunthorpe
19/4/2008
10.57m
J. Pacey
11.02m
J. Pacey
10.72m
J. Pacey
8/6/2003
Pole Vault   1.85m
India Barwell
Loughborough
29/08/2016
2.10m
A. Mouzon
Sheffield
18/7/2010
2.10m
A. Mouzon
Wakefield
26/5/2012
2.30m
C. Brockett
Blackburn
14/8/2011
2.70m
H. Fox
3/8/2003

Throws

Event U11 Girls U13 Girls U15 Girls U17 Women U20 Women Seniors
Discus 17.29m
H. Dunderdale
Loughborough
17/8/2005
27.32m
H. Dunderdale
Peterborough
27/8/2006
28.26m
A. Farley
37.00m
A. Orrow
10/6/2004
40.91m
A. Orrow
1/5/2004
52.60m
L. Bryant
Javelin 22.40m
H. Dunderdale
Watford
18/9/2005
30.43m
H. Dunderdale
Scunthorpe
15/7/2006
33.35m
H. Dunderdale
Gateshead
23/5/2009
45.66m
M. Fields
46.56m
M. Fields
1992
47.94m
L. Gray
3/8/1997
Shot 6.24m
H. Dunderdale
Grimsby
24/9/2005
10.14m
H. Dunderdale
Loughborough
9/9/2007
10.97m
H. Dunderdale
Grantham
13/9/2009
10.35m
H. Dunderdale
Boston
11/6/2011
11.89m
A. Osborne
12.41m
V. Weston
1987
Hammer   20.72m
A. Davey
Grantham
19/8/2007
29.88m
A. Barnsdale
Lincoln
21/7/2013
52.46m
A. Barnsdale
Liverpool
12/09/2015
53.37m
A. Barnsdale
Gateshead
09/07/2016
52.63m
S. Stanhope
Loughborough
29/5/2013

Relays & Multi-Events

Event U11 Girls U13 Girls U15 Girls U17 Women U20 Women Seniors
Relay 4×100 60.7
?/?/?/?
1993
57.7
C. Thomas/
A. Clarke/
A. Donnelly/
A. Mouzon
Grantham
19/7/2009

52.4
T. Sharrett/
A. Lynn/
C. Imbornone/
L. Downie
1981

52.3
?/?/?/?
Grantham
9/5/2009
53.2
K. Jarville/
C. Derry/
E. Benstead/
A. Bateman
1988
50.03
J. Pacey/
N. Swaby/
E. Ward/
Row. Harrison
16/8/2003
Relay 4×200   2:07.1
H. Horton/
G. Hewitt/
J Owen/
A. Hall
Grantham
11/9/2011
2:01.6
O. Caunt/
O. Crowther/
A. Mouzon/
G. Edwards
Grantham
11/9/2011
1:58.5
S. Timmis/
L. McMunn/
C. Lynch/
V. Lawrence
Grantham
19/8/2007
   
Relay 4×300       3:01.6
S. Timmis/
L. Ware/
L. McMunn/
M. Phillips
Cleckheaton
20/7/2008
   
Relay 4×400       4:22.8
E. Clarke/
S. Davey/
K. Sutcliffe/
L. Thomas
Scunthorpe
8/7/2007
4:13.1
L. Thomas/
H. Talbot/
S. Timmis/
Roc. Harrison
Cleckheaton
17/8/2008
4:03.88
E. Ward (61.1)/
S. Coates (63.1)/
R. Nathan (60.5)/
Row. Harrison (59.3)
16/8/2003
Pentathlon   H. Dunderdale
2574
Exeter
29/9/2007
H. Dunderdale
2981
Bedford
19-20/9/2009
A. King
2930
  V. Weston
3288
Heptathlon     2530
C. Derry
20-21/5/1989
4549
H. Dunderdale
Stoke
13-14/8/2011
4523
H. Dunderdale
Bedford
26-27/5/2012
5080
L. Chamberlin
Bedford
4-5/6/2011